Start VIP-Jecken-Paket Prinzengarde Prinzenpaare Galerie

Prinzenpaare

Prinz
Jahr
Prinzessin
Richard I. Plöger
1951
Hedwig I. Vothknecht
Gustav I. Werning
1952
Hermine I. Heuwinkel
Rudolf I. Lange
1953
Erna I. Reckmeyer
August I. Kuhlemann
1954
Emma I. Mellies
Wilhelm I. Lessmeier
1955
Helma I. Vollmer
Helmut I. Klöpper
1956
Hanna I. Heiler
Wilhelm II. Pieper
1957
Liesel I. Werning
Heinrich I. Wilkenloh
1958
Adele I. Meier
Bernhard I. Niedenzu
1959
Lilli I. Kuhlemann
Fritz I. Schlink
1960
Lina I. Pieper
Herbert I. Heiler
1961
Ilse I. Düning
Hans I. Vollmer
1962
Martha I. Lessmeier
Friedhelm I. Barkemeier
1963
Ilse II. Plöger
Walter I. Schima
1964
Caro I. Barkemeier
ohne Saal
1965
kein Karneval
ohne Saal
1966
kein Karneval
ohne Saal
1967
kein Karneval
ohne Saal
1968
kein Karneval
ohne Saal
1969
kein Karneval
ohne Saal
1970
kein Karneval
Erich I. Walter
1971
Gisela I. Sporleder
Kurt I. Büker
1972
Gerharda I. Kuhlemann
Gustav I. Sporleder
1973
Emma II. Niedenzu
Martin I. Münter
1974
Käthe I. Schima
Herwig I. Diekmann
1975
Edith I. Klöpper
Lothar I. Klöpper
1976
Gerda I. Diekmann
Wolfgang I. Kuhlemann
1977
Helga I. Cornelius
Wolfgang II. Büschemann
1978
Ingrid I. Münter
Wolfgang III. Cornelius
1979
Ursula I. Brokmann
Hans-Willi I. Wehmeier
1980
Erna II. Büschemann
Reinhard I . Strulik
1981
Rita I. Pöhl
Klaus I. Hallmann
1982
Helga II. Wiemann
Friedhelm II. Pöhl
1983
Inge I. Wehmeier
Heinz I. Wennige
1984
Elisabeth I. Hallmann
Hartmut I. Wiemann
1985
Angelika I. Strulik
Harry I. Töpker
1986
Friedegunde I. Wennige
Dieter I. Hildebrand
1987
Karin I. Vothknecht
Ludwig I. Schmitz
1988
Helga III. Plöger (Trebing)
Klaus II. Vothknecht
1989
Lydia I. Töpker
Reinhard II. Plöger
1990
Gisela II. Hildebrand
Hans-Jürgen I. Brinkmann
keine Veranstaltung wegen Golfkrieg
1991
Inge II. Schmitz
Heiner I. Wennige
1992
Ines I. Putzker
Manfred I. Scherwitzki
1993
Heike I. Wiemann (Pöhl)
Rolf I. Kleine-Ostmann
1994
Margrit I. Möller
Ulrich I. Möller
1995
Liane I. Scherwitzki
Jürgen II. Heuwinkel
1996
Stephanie I. Winkler
Siegfried I. Schling
1997
Elisabeth II. Plöger (Vosshall)
Rudolf II. Pöhl
1998
Ursel I. Winkler
Ingo I. Sundermann
1999
Anja I. Vothknecht
Dietrich I. Neuser
2000
Sabrina I. Schling
Michael I. Niehage
2001
Simone I. Sundermann (Hückels)
Helmut II. Johanning
2002
Eva I. Pöhl
Klaus II. Petersmeier
2003
Heike II. Neuser
Reiner I. Mehrens
2004
Karin II. Büker
Björn I. Möller
2005
Sarah I. Kaminski (Symalla)
Uwe I. Pohl
2006
Ingrid I. Johanning
Volker I. Schling
2007
Marianne I. Reckefuß
Fabian I. Pohl
2008
Anke I. Stümmler
Stefan I. Kepper
2009
Sabine I. Petersmeier
Jörg I. Letmade
2010
Patricia I. Kepper
Thomas I. Hörst
2011
Sabine II. Schling
Arne I. Kaminski
2012
Kerstin I. Hansen
Hermann I. Mehlig
2013
Senta I. Johanning
Stephan II. Biegner
2014
Sabine III. Hörst

Dreigestirn 2015
Prinz: Karsten Neuser
Bauer: Adrian Müller
Jungfrau: Felix Henrich-Held

Klaus IV. Hansen
2016
Nicole I. Letmade
Jens I. Hommel
2017
Sonja I. Schröder
Jan-Helmut I. Johanning
2018
Linda I. Dreimann
Simon I. Berkenkamp
2019
Carolin I. Schling
Lars I. Schröder
2020
Klaudia I. Hommel
Datenschutzerklärung Impressum